Divided By Zero (evil20) wrote,
Divided By Zero
evil20

  • Mood:
  • Music:

But now I'm jaded, You're out of luck, I'm rolling down the stairs, Too drunk to fuck...

well i am off to the wedding reception everyone wish me luck, because i just may go on a rampage and slaughter my own family... i don't think i'm gonna be doing anything afterwards... damn... no one seems to want to party anymore... it's a goddamn Saturday night for christ's sake... oh well i may just drop by compound slaughter-hill that's always fun even if there is no party... i dunno... had plans for tomorrow but those were nixed... was gonna go see collapsed @ token lounge... but due to that bastard murphy and his laws they have to cancel the show... so hmmm well i have to get a hold of mary and let her know... maybe we can find something else to do... shit happens... have a nice evening...

Rev. Shack
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 1 comment