Divided By Zero (evil20) wrote,
Divided By Zero
evil20

  • Mood:
  • Music:

But now I'm jaded, You're out of luck, I'm rolling down the stairs, Too drunk to fuck...

well i am off to the wedding reception everyone wish me luck, because i just may go on a rampage and slaughter my own family... i don't think i'm gonna be doing anything afterwards... damn... no one seems to want to party anymore... it's a goddamn Saturday night for christ's sake... oh well i may just drop by compound slaughter-hill that's always fun even if there is no party... i dunno... had plans for tomorrow but those were nixed... was gonna go see collapsed @ token lounge... but due to that bastard murphy and his laws they have to cancel the show... so hmmm well i have to get a hold of mary and let her know... maybe we can find something else to do... shit happens... have a nice evening...

Rev. Shack
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 1 comment